[Pg. 313]
[…] Id.

[190]Although 11 U.S.C. § 1112(b), the provision of the Bankruptcy Code governing dismissals of chapter 11 cases, does not expressly suggest that the inquiry is different at the start of the case, each of the non-exhaustive factors can only be shown after the debtor has had an opportunity to act during the chapter 11 case and failed to do so.  E.g., 11 U.S.C. § 1112(b)(1) “continuing loss to or diminution of the estate and absence of a reasonable likelihood of rehabilitation”; (2) “inability to effectuate a plan”; (3) “unreasonable delay by the debtor that is prejudicial to the creditors”; (4) “failure to propose a plan within any time fixed by the court”; (5) “denial of confirmation of every proposed plan and denial of a request made for additional time for filing